10/06 13:00 |
29 |
Maxime Chazal v Matija Pecotic
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
10/05 13:00 |
28 |
Jonathan Eysseric v Matija Pecotic
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
10/05 13:00 |
28 |
Jonathan Mridha v Maxime Chazal
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
10/04 13:00 |
27 |
Maxime Chazal v Yan Bondarevskiy
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
27 |
[242] Jonathan Eysseric v Clement Tabur
[459] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/04 13:00 |
27 |
Jonathan Mridha v Laurynas Grigelis
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/04 13:00 |
27 |
Adam Moundir v Matija Pecotic
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/03 15:30 |
26 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Matija Pecotic
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/03 15:20 |
26 |
Maxime Chazal v Daniele Capecchi
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/03 14:50 |
26 |
Mate Valkusz v Jonathan Eysseric
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/03 14:05 |
26 |
Mayeul Darras v Laurynas Grigelis
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
26 |
Alexandros Skorilas v Yan Bondarevskiy
|
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
26 |
Adam Moundir v Vladimir Filip
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/03 13:00 |
26 |
Paul Valsecchi v Clement Tabur
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
26 |
Corentin Denolly v Jonathan Mridha
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/02 18:15 |
25 |
Mate Valkusz v Petros Tsitsipas
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/02 17:40 |
25 |
Vladimir Filip v Markos Kalovelonis
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
10/02 16:30 |
25 |
Paul Valsecchi v Alexis Boureau
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/02 16:15 |
25 |
Jad Slaibi v Mayeul Darras
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/02 16:10 |
25 |
Maxime Chazal v Kevin Chahoud
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/02 15:10 |
25 |
Petros Chrysochos v Daniele Capecchi
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
10/02 14:40 |
25 |
Matija Pecotic v Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/02 14:40 |
25 |
Giovani Samaha v Jonathan Mridha
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Adam Moundir v Eduard Vlasceanu
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Yan Bondarevskiy v Alexandar Lazarov
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
[318] Corentin Denolly v Daniel Michalski
[500] |
6-0,6-3
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Jonathan Eysseric v Peter Goldsteiner
|
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
10/01 13:00 |
25 |
Carlos Chamas v Juan Pablo Paz
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/01 13:00 |
25 |
[459] Clement Tabur v Mathieu Perchicot
[440] |
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
10/01 13:00 |
25 |
Alexandros Skorilas v Hasan Ibrahim
|
5-7,7-6,7-5
|