07/23 10:40 |
29 |
Paulson/Poljak v Nam/Song
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
07/22 10:25 |
28 |
Donskoy/Kachmazov v Nam/Song
|
1-6,5-7
|
07/22 09:35 |
28 |
Lock/Lomakin v Paulson/Poljak
|
6-4,4-6,11-13
|
07/21 11:30 |
27 |
Paulson/Poljak v Arutiunian/Liaonenka
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
07/21 10:30 |
27 |
Donskoy/Kachmazov v Bondarevskiy/Zhukayev
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
07/21 09:15 |
27 |
Cukierman/Popko v Nam/Song
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
07/21 09:10 |
27 |
Lock/Lomakin v Liutarevich/Yevseyev
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/20 14:00 |
26 |
Istomin/Karlovskiy v Donskoy/Kachmazov
|
3-6,6-4,8-10
|
07/20 13:00 |
26 |
Glinka/Saar v Bondarevskiy/Zhukayev
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:55 |
26 |
Shin/Tashbulatov v Cukierman/Popko
|
0-6,5-7
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
Santillan/Statham v Nam/Song
|
5-7,7-6,4-10
|
07/20 07:40 |
26 |
Ayeni/Erel v Arutiunian/Liaonenka
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/20 07:20 |
26 |
Ayeni/Erel v Fayziev/Fomin
|
Cancelled
|
07/20 06:00 |
26 |
Paulson/Poljak v Purtseladze/Tkemaladze
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/19 09:45 |
26 |
Aitkulov/Batyutenko v Liutarevich/Yevseyev
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/24 09:15 |
29 |
Krutykh/Lomakin v Hsu/Lock
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/23 10:15 |
28 |
Polansky/Stakhovsky v Krutykh/Lomakin
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
07/23 09:20 |
28 |
Hsu/Lock v Golubev/Zakharov
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/22 10:50 |
27 |
Polansky/Stakhovsky v Khabibulin/Zhukayev
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/22 09:45 |
27 |
Krutykh/Lomakin v Ozernoy/Tashbulatov
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 07:45 |
27 |
Kubler/Santillan v Golubev/Zakharov
|
Walkover
|
07/22 04:00 |
27 |
Chung/Sultanov v Hsu/Lock
|
Walkover
|
07/22 04:00 |
26 |
Golubev/Zakharov v Kotov/Manafov
|
Walkover
|
07/21 11:15 |
26 |
Dubrivnyy/Yevseyev v Krutykh/Lomakin
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
26 |
Igoshin/Nedelko v Kubler/Santillan
|
6-7,5-7
|
07/21 07:40 |
26 |
Clarke/Kirkin v Hsu/Lock
|
Walkover
|
07/20 11:45 |
26 |
Kolganov/Maslov v Ozernoy/Tashbulatov
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:40 |
26 |
Fayziev/Kalovelonis v Khabibulin/Zhukayev
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
07/20 09:10 |
26 |
Chung/Sultanov v Bega/Denolly
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/17 12:10 |
29 |
Polansky/Stakhovsky v Hsu/Lock
|
6-2,1-6,7-10
|