10/02 11:35 |
27 |
[323] Vit Kopriva v Sebastian Baez
[341] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/02 10:00 |
27 |
[317] Lukas Klein v Petr Nouza
[363] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/02 08:30 |
27 |
[377] Uladzimir Ignatik v Agustin Velotti
[430] |
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
10/01 13:35 |
26 |
[377] Uladzimir Ignatik v Cristian Rodriguez
[473] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/01 13:35 |
26 |
[297] Lucas Miedler v Jiri Lehecka
[359] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
10/01 13:30 |
26 |
[323] Vit Kopriva v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[342] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/01 12:20 |
26 |
[341] Sebastian Baez v Christian Harrison
[300] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/01 12:20 |
26 |
[370] Jan Satral v Rayane Roumane
[368] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/01 11:45 |
26 |
[430] Agustin Velotti v Pedro Cachin
[375] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/01 11:15 |
26 |
[356] Jelle Sels v Petr Nouza
[363] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/01 09:55 |
25 |
[323] Vit Kopriva v David Poljak
[471] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/01 09:50 |
25 |
Cristian Rodriguez v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/01 09:10 |
25 |
[297] Lucas Miedler v Artem Dubrivnyy
[426] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/01 08:30 |
26 |
[317] Lukas Klein v Viktor Durasovic
[345] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/01 07:30 |
25 |
[375] Pedro Cachin v Thomaz Bellucci
[291] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/01 07:30 |
25 |
[300] Christian Harrison v Michael Vrbensky
[302] |
4-6,6-2,13-11
|
10/01 07:30 |
25 |
[389] Toby Kodat v Jelle Sels
[356] |
2-6,1-6
|
09/30 14:00 |
25 |
Jiri Lehecka v Tomas Vanko
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/30 13:25 |
25 |
[368] Rayane Roumane v Markus Eriksson
[326] |
7-5,7-6
|
09/30 13:00 |
25 |
[430] Agustin Velotti v Tim Van Rijthoven
[343] |
6-3,6-7,10-5
|
09/30 13:00 |
25 |
[342] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[352] |
5-7,6-1,10-3
|
09/30 13:00 |
25 |
[363] Petr Nouza v Arthur De Greef
[327] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/30 12:45 |
44 |
Alex M Pujolras v David Poljak
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
09/30 12:45 |
44 |
Jelle Sels v Mick Veldheer
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/30 12:30 |
44 |
Christian Harrison v Francisco Comesana
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/30 12:30 |
25 |
Lukas Klein v Andrew Paulson
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/30 11:45 |
25 |
Christian Lindell v Viktor Durasovic
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/30 10:30 |
44 |
Pedro Cachin v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/30 10:00 |
44 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri v Cristian Rodriguez
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/30 10:00 |
44 |
Artem Dubrivnyy v Petr Michnev
|
6-3,7-5
|