10/09 15:00 |
29 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Marcelo T B Vera
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
10/08 16:30 |
28 |
Marcelo T B Vera v Alejandro Gomez
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
10/08 15:00 |
28 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Ricardo Hocevar
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/07 17:45 |
27 |
Sebastian Serrano v Marcelo T B Vera
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/07 16:30 |
27 |
Nicolas Santos v Alejandro Gomez
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
10/07 15:00 |
27 |
Facundo Mena v Ricardo Hocevar
|
Walkover
|
10/07 15:00 |
27 |
Joao Menezes v Daniel Elahi Galan
|
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/06 16:40 |
26 |
Alejandro Gomez v Nicolas Barrientos
|
Walkover
|
10/06 16:30 |
26 |
Adam El Mihdawy v Joao Menezes
|
Retired
|
10/06 16:30 |
26 |
Jorge Montero v Ricardo Hocevar
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
10/06 15:00 |
26 |
Facundo Mena v Jorge Brian Panta
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/06 15:00 |
26 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Nicolas Santos
|
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
10/06 15:00 |
26 |
Sergio Luis H Ramirez v Daniel Elahi Galan
|
Retired
|
10/06 15:00 |
26 |
Sebastian Serrano v Dusty H. Boyer
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
10/05 17:10 |
25 |
Dusty H. Boyer v Rafael Matos
|
5-7,6-1,6-2
|
10/05 16:30 |
25 |
Eduardo Ribeiro v Nicolas Barrientos
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/05 16:30 |
25 |
Joao Menezes v Michel Vernier
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/05 15:00 |
25 |
Camilo Andres Erazo v Ricardo Hocevar
|
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
10/05 15:00 |
25 |
Facundo Mena v Lourenco Gasperini
|
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
10/05 15:00 |
25 |
Eduardo Orozco v Daniel Elahi Galan
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/04 21:05 |
25 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
10/04 19:20 |
25 |
Juan P Varillas v Marcelo T B Vera
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/04 18:45 |
25 |
Felipe Mantilla v Jorge Montero
|
0-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/04 17:45 |
25 |
Wilson Leite v Alejandro Gomez
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/04 17:00 |
25 |
Daniel Mora v Nicolas Santos
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/04 17:00 |
25 |
Adam El Mihdawy v Gregorio Cordonnier
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/04 15:00 |
44 |
Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel v Daniel S Martinez
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/04 15:00 |
25 |
Jorge Panta v Caio Silva
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/04 15:00 |
44 |
Jeff Guerrero v Eduardo Ribeiro
|
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/04 15:00 |
25 |
Juan Montes v Sergio Luis H Ramirez
|
5-7,5-7
|