05/13 13:00 |
29 |
L S Martin/Rincon v Egea/Naw
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/12 14:10 |
28 |
Gutierrez/Zormann v Lopez San Martin/Rincon
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/12 12:50 |
28 |
Egea/Naw v Mansilla Diez/Winter Lopez
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/11 14:00 |
27 |
Gutierrez/Zormann v Inchauspe/Jacq
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
05/11 13:40 |
27 |
Cacao/Jorda Sanchis v Mansilla Diez/Winter Lopez
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/11 12:55 |
27 |
Domenech Castillo/Molino v Egea/Naw
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/11 12:50 |
27 |
L S Martin/Rincon v Regas Luis/Vasershtein
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/10 16:25 |
26 |
L S Martin/Rincon v H Friend/Rafael Giotis
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/10 15:35 |
26 |
Garcia/Postay v Inchauspe/Jacq
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/10 14:40 |
26 |
Szic/Zusman v Regas Luis/Vasershtein
|
5-7,7-5,7-10
|
05/10 13:30 |
26 |
Calzi/De Rueda De Genover v Mansilla Diez/Winter Lopez
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
05/10 13:00 |
26 |
Cacao/Jorda Sanchis v Cabrera Bello/Sureshkumar
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
05/15 12:30 |
29 |
Cabral/Falcao v Damm/Rybakov
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/15 08:00 |
27 |
Rincon/Vives Marcos v Cuevas/Juarez
|
Walkover
|
05/14 12:50 |
28 |
Cuevas/Juarez v Damm/Rybakov
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
05/14 12:00 |
28 |
Cabral/Falcao v Kravchenko/Lopez San Martin
|
7-6,7-5
|
05/13 12:35 |
27 |
Arribage/Pietri v Damm/Rybakov
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
05/13 12:00 |
27 |
Cabral/Falcao v de Krom/Nijboer
|
2-6,6-3,10-2
|
05/13 11:00 |
- |
Rincon/Vives Marcos v Cuevas/Juarez
|
View
|
05/11 16:20 |
26 |
Hamou/Tatlot v Rincon/Vives Marcos
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/11 15:50 |
26 |
Damm/Rybakov v Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez
|
7-6,3-6,10-3
|
05/11 15:15 |
26 |
Roumane/Zusman v Cuevas/Juarez
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/11 14:55 |
26 |
Kravchenko/Lopez San Martin v Bondarevskiy/Prihodko
|
3-6,7-6,10-2
|
05/11 14:50 |
26 |
Cabral/Falcao v Burruchaga/D Acosta
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/11 14:05 |
26 |
Den Heijer/Orlov v Arribage/Pietri
|
7-5,1-6,5-10
|
05/11 11:00 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer v Alcala Gurri/Mario G Fernandez
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
29 |
Rune/Vanshelboim v Shelbayh/Vives Marcos
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/13 13:35 |
28 |
Lopez San Martin/S Izquierdo v Rune/Vanshelboim
|
4-6,6-3,11-13
|
11/13 12:50 |
28 |
Shelbayh/Vives Marcos v Gakhov/Pla Malfeito
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
11/12 14:45 |
27 |
Shelbayh/Vives Marcos v Bortolotti/Jorda Sanchis
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|