10/27 19:45 |
29 |
Moore/Perrin v Fichman/Sanchez
|
6-0,5-7,10-7
|
10/27 00:10 |
28 |
Kostova/Sebov v Moore/Perrin
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/25 23:35 |
27 |
Kostova/Sebov v Andreescu/Branstine
|
6-2,6-7,10-4
|
10/25 21:15 |
28 |
Ponchet/Zimmermann v Fichman/Sanchez
|
5-7,6-7
|
10/24 23:25 |
27 |
M. Guillermo/Ho v Fichman/Sanchez
|
6-1,6-7,6-10
|
10/24 20:00 |
27 |
Ponchet/Zimmermann v Arcangioli/Reix
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/24 18:00 |
27 |
Moore/Perrin v Anderson/Manasse
|
3-6,7-6,10-6
|
10/24 00:25 |
26 |
Carter/Harrison v Andreescu/Branstine
|
7-6,6-7,4-10
|
10/23 19:25 |
26 |
Bogdan/Cadantu v M. Guillermo/Ho
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
10/23 18:00 |
26 |
Moore/Perrin v Ivanova/Januskova
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/22 20:00 |
26 |
Broady/Okuno v Kostova/Sebov
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
10/22 19:55 |
26 |
Fichman/Sanchez v Arconada/Cako
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/22 19:35 |
26 |
Kwong/Leduc v Arcangioli/Reix
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/22 18:40 |
26 |
Ponchet/Zimmermann v Bui/Vagramov
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/22 17:55 |
26 |
McAdoo/Parks v Anderson/Manasse
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/29 09:00 |
29 |
Di Lorenzo/Routliffe v Andreescu/Zhao
|
Walkover
|
10/28 00:50 |
28 |
Andreescu/Zhao v Ponchet/Zimmerman
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/27 18:30 |
28 |
Bektas/Guarachi v Di Lorenzo/Routliffe
|
6-2,3-6,2-10
|
10/27 00:10 |
27 |
Bektas/Guarachi v Elbaba/R-Millette
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/26 19:40 |
27 |
Ponchet/Zimmerman v Mestach/Moore
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/26 17:45 |
27 |
Bonaventure/Rodriguez v Di Lorenzo/Routliffe
|
6-7,6-3,9-11
|
10/26 00:05 |
27 |
Craciun/Januskova v Andreescu/Zhao
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/25 00:30 |
26 |
Fernandez/Leduc v Ponchet/Zimmerman
|
1-6,6-4,4-10
|
10/24 21:15 |
26 |
Jaksic/Sadikovic v Bonaventure/Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/24 19:50 |
26 |
Mateas/Morozova v Mestach/Moore
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/24 18:25 |
26 |
Shaffer/Yurovsky v Craciun/Januskova
|
2-6,6-2,4-10
|
10/23 19:15 |
26 |
Di Lorenzo/Routliffe v Gleason/Hsu
|
Retired
|
10/23 19:15 |
26 |
Carrington/Smith v Elbaba/R-Millette
|
Retired
|
10/23 17:55 |
26 |
Bektas/Guarachi v Van Nguyen/Wacnik
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/23 17:25 |
26 |
Andreescu/Zhao v Honcova/Schoofs
|
7-6,6-4
|