10/25 19:25 |
26 |
[194] Kamil Majchrzak v Marcelo Arevalo
[185] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
10/25 19:20 |
26 |
[315] Roberto O-Olmedo v Jason Jung
[127] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/25 18:00 |
26 |
[235] John-Patrick Smith v Cem Ilkel
[233] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 18:00 |
26 |
[117] Casper Ruud v Evan King
[308] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/24 19:55 |
26 |
[294] Mathias Bourgue v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
[121] |
6-4,0-6,6-3
|
10/24 19:40 |
26 |
[262] Blaz Rola v Thai-S Kwiatkowski
[359] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/24 18:00 |
26 |
[292] Tommy Paul v Darian King
[221] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/24 18:00 |
26 |
[112] Lloyd Harris v Thanasi Kokkinakis
[192] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/23 22:45 |
25 |
[271] Jan Choinski v Roberto O-Olmedo
[315] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/23 21:45 |
25 |
[234] JC Aragone v Marcelo Arevalo
[185] |
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/23 21:05 |
25 |
[112] Lloyd Harris v James Ward
[215] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/23 21:00 |
25 |
[482] Mikael Torpegaard v Cem Ilkel
[233] |
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
10/23 20:10 |
25 |
[267] Jelle Sels v John-Patrick Smith
[235] |
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
10/23 20:05 |
25 |
Reilly Opelka v John-Patrick Smith
|
Cancelled
|
10/23 19:35 |
25 |
[359] Thai-S Kwiatkowski v Evan Song
[366] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/23 19:35 |
25 |
[117] Casper Ruud v Mitchell Krueger
[249] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
10/23 19:20 |
25 |
[308] Evan King v Tommy Robredo
[217] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/23 18:00 |
25 |
[201] Nino Serdarusic v Mathias Bourgue
[294] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/23 18:00 |
25 |
[307] Alexander Sarkissian v Jason Jung
[127] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/23 18:00 |
25 |
[292] Tommy Paul v Kevin King
[299] |
6-1,7-6
|
10/23 18:00 |
25 |
[194] Kamil Majchrzak v Stefan Kozlov
[348] |
6-0,6-2
|
10/23 17:00 |
25 |
Borna Gojo v Evan Song
|
Cancelled
|
10/23 17:00 |
25 |
Jan Choinski v Ernesto Escobedo
|
Cancelled
|
10/22 21:25 |
25 |
[129] Noah Rubin v Blaz Rola
[262] |
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
10/22 20:30 |
25 |
[442] Jeffrey John Wolf v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
[121] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/22 20:10 |
25 |
[221] Darian King v Dominik Koepfer
[180] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/22 19:25 |
25 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis v Alexander Cozbinov
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/22 18:00 |
54 |
[308] Evan King v Mathias Bourgue
[294] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/22 18:00 |
54 |
[379] Hugo Grenier v Roberto O-Olmedo
[315] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
10/22 18:00 |
54 |
[267] Jelle Sels v Thai-S Kwiatkowski
[359] |
4-6,6-7
|