10/03 12:00 |
26 |
[155] Federico Gaio v Carlos Taberner
[227] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/03 11:00 |
26 |
[76] Roberto Carballes Baena v Jozef Kovalik
[208] |
Retired
|
10/03 10:30 |
26 |
[177] Filip Horansky v Alessandro Giannessi
[166] |
6-7,7-6,4-6
|
10/03 09:00 |
26 |
[221] Mohamed Safwat v Pedro Martinez
[157] |
6-4,5-7,6-3
|
10/02 15:00 |
25 |
[227] Carlos Taberner v Lorenzo Giustino
[142] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/02 13:20 |
25 |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava v Jaume Munar
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/02 11:00 |
25 |
[155] Federico Gaio v Blaz Kavcic
[268] |
6-1,6-0
|
10/02 10:30 |
25 |
[112] Ante Pavic v Mohamed Safwat
[221] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/02 10:00 |
25 |
Inigo Cervantes v Pedro Martinez
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
10/02 09:00 |
25 |
[328] Ivan Nedelko v Alessandro Giannessi
[166] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/02 09:00 |
25 |
[302] Oriol Roca Batalla v Steven Diez
[160] |
0-6,6-4,1-6
|
10/02 08:30 |
25 |
[115] Pedro Sousa v Enrique Lopez-Perez
[192] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/01 16:05 |
25 |
[76] Roberto Carballes Baena v Javier Barranco Cosano
[303] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/01 13:45 |
25 |
[334] Jaume Pla Malfeito v Paolo Lorenzi
[114] |
6-4,1-6,6-2
|
10/01 12:25 |
25 |
[186] Joao Domingues v Salvatore Caruso
[110] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/01 12:05 |
25 |
[183] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Tommy Robredo
[202] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/01 11:40 |
25 |
[208] Jozef Kovalik v Kimmer Coppejans
[163] |
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
10/01 10:50 |
25 |
Rudolf Molleker v Alejandro Moro Canas
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/01 09:50 |
25 |
[103] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Filip Horansky
[177] |
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/01 09:25 |
24 |
[111] Gerard Granollers v Ivan Nedelko
[328] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/01 09:25 |
25 |
[158] Filippo Baldi v Sandro Ehrat
[298] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/01 08:00 |
24 |
[110] Tomislav Brkic v Mohamed Safwat
[221] |
0-6,3-6
|
10/01 08:00 |
24 |
Inigo Cervantes v Max Andrews
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/01 08:00 |
24 |
[192] Enrique Lopez-Perez v Jules Okala
[371] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/30 14:55 |
24 |
[302] Oriol Roca Batalla v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[236] |
Retired
|
09/30 14:30 |
24 |
[261] Pavel Kotov v Blaz Kavcic
[268] |
0-6,7-5,4-6
|
09/30 13:45 |
24 |
Jan Choinski v Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/30 13:40 |
24 |
[453] Ronald Slobodchikov v Carlos Taberner
[227] |
0-6,2-6
|
09/30 12:50 |
24 |
[287] Raul Brancaccio v Jaume Pla Malfeito
[334] |
Retired
|
09/30 12:15 |
24 |
[177] Filip Horansky v Riccardo Bonadio
[351] |
7-5,6-2
|