09/23 13:40 |
29 |
[207] Katarina Zavatska v Ludmilla Samsonova
[260] |
0-6,2-6
|
09/22 14:10 |
28 |
[207] Katarina Zavatska v Veronica Cepede Royg
[156] |
6-7,7-6,6-3
|
09/22 12:00 |
28 |
[260] Ludmilla Samsonova v Irina Maria Bara
[158] |
7-6,7-5
|
09/21 15:40 |
27 |
[161] Kathinka Von Deichmann v Katarina Zavatska
[207] |
6-7,6-2,4-6
|
09/21 14:55 |
27 |
[379] Timea Bacsinszky v Veronica Cepede Royg
[156] |
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
09/21 11:30 |
27 |
[158] Irina Maria Bara v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[166] |
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
09/21 09:00 |
27 |
[303] Diana Marcinkevica v Ludmilla Samsonova
[260] |
5-7,6-2,2-6
|
09/20 15:50 |
26 |
[158] Irina Maria Bara v Cagla Buyukakcay
[246] |
6-2,7-5
|
09/20 13:00 |
26 |
[379] Timea Bacsinszky v Tereza Mrdeza
[183] |
6-0,6-7,6-3
|
09/20 10:30 |
26 |
[260] Ludmilla Samsonova v Myrtille Georges
[233] |
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
09/20 09:25 |
26 |
[198] Martina Trevisan v Veronica Cepede Royg
[156] |
2-6,5-7
|
09/20 08:00 |
26 |
[161] Kathinka Von Deichmann v Jasmine Paolini
[203] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/20 08:00 |
26 |
[207] Katarina Zavatska v Jana Cepelova
[234] |
2-6,6-2,6-4
|
09/19 14:20 |
25 |
[158] Irina Maria Bara v Margot Yerolymos
[423] |
6-1,6-0
|
09/19 12:30 |
25 |
[144] Tereza Smitkova v Timea Bacsinszky
[379] |
5-7,2-6
|
09/19 10:00 |
26 |
[166] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Maria F H Gonzalez
[341] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/19 09:30 |
26 |
[238] Alexandra Cadantu v Diana Marcinkevica
[303] |
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
[260] Ludmilla Samsonova v Harmony Tan
[376] |
6-2,6-1
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
[233] Myrtille Georges v Ysaline Bonaventure
[119] |
Retired
|
09/18 16:25 |
25 |
[289] Marie Benoit v Veronica Cepede Royg
[156] |
6-7,6-7
|
09/18 16:15 |
25 |
[176] Valentina Ivakhnenko v Martina Trevisan
[198] |
1-6,6-7
|
09/18 14:30 |
25 |
[341] Maria F H Gonzalez v Anhelina Kalinina
[112] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/18 14:20 |
25 |
[161] Kathinka Von Deichmann v Daniela Seguel
[231] |
6-4,6-3
|
09/18 12:50 |
25 |
[177] Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov v Jasmine Paolini
[203] |
2-6,5-7
|
09/18 12:00 |
25 |
Marie Temin v Diana Marcinkevica
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/18 11:50 |
25 |
Jana Cepelova v Irina Khromacheva
|
5-7,6-1,6-2
|
09/18 10:20 |
25 |
[195] Elitsa Kostova v Cagla Buyukakcay
[246] |
6-7,4-6
|
09/18 10:10 |
25 |
Tereza Mrdeza v Clara Burel
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/18 08:30 |
25 |
Sherazad Reix v Katarina Zavatska
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/17 15:30 |
25 |
Ekaterine Gorgodze v Lucie Wargnier
|
6-3,0-6,6-3
|