08/25 19:30 |
29 |
Eikeri/Neel v Bucsa/Panova
|
Walkover
|
08/24 21:55 |
28 |
Bucsa/Panova v Sizikova/Zimmerman
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/24 17:30 |
28 |
Eikeri/Neel v Parry/Rus
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
08/23 22:15 |
27 |
Parry/Rus v Avanesyan/Rakhimova
|
6-2,7-6
|
08/23 18:00 |
27 |
Eikeri/Neel v Khromacheva/Udvardy
|
7-5,6-3
|
08/22 21:40 |
27 |
Chang/Hozumi v Sizikova/Zimmerman
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/22 18:55 |
27 |
Bucsa/Panova v Allen/Matz
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/03 19:40 |
29 |
Peschke/Petkovic v Dolehide/Vandeweghe
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/02 17:25 |
28 |
Melichar/Schuurs v Peschke/Petkovic
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/02 16:00 |
28 |
Dolehide/Vandeweghe v Jurak/Klepac
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/02 15:00 |
27 |
Hsieh/Mertens v Melichar/Schuurs
|
Walkover
|
10/01 18:40 |
27 |
Dolehide/Vandeweghe v Kudermetova/Mattek-Sands
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/01 16:45 |
27 |
Jurak/Klepac v Aoyama/Shibahara
|
7-6,2-6,11-9
|
10/01 15:00 |
27 |
Guarachi/Krawczyk v Peschke/Petkovic
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
09/30 20:35 |
26 |
Kichenok/Olaru v Melichar/Schuurs
|
6-4,5-7,3-10
|
09/30 19:15 |
26 |
Bouzkova/Hradecka v Dolehide/Vandeweghe
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/30 15:00 |
26 |
Frech/Kawa v Peschke/Petkovic
|
6-7,7-6,8-10
|
09/30 14:00 |
26 |
Ninomiya/Santamaria v Aoyama/Shibahara
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/29 19:45 |
26 |
Hsieh/Mertens v Golubic/Teichmann
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
09/29 19:25 |
25 |
Dolehide/Vandeweghe v Mirza/Zhang
|
6-1,5-7,10-6
|
09/29 19:15 |
26 |
Linette/Rosolska v Kudermetova/Mattek-Sands
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/29 18:45 |
26 |
Jurak/Klepac v Sasnovich/Zidansek
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
09/29 17:45 |
26 |
Guarachi/Krawczyk v Kichenok/Kostyuk
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
09/29 15:00 |
25 |
Ninomiya/Santamaria v Neel/Rodionova
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/29 14:00 |
25 |
Kichenok/Olaru v Christian/Routliffe
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/28 20:20 |
25 |
Bouzkova/Hradecka v Eikeri/Harrison
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/28 19:15 |
25 |
Dart/Mihalikova v Sasnovich/Zidansek
|
5-7,7-6,6-10
|
09/28 18:45 |
25 |
Linette/Rosolska v Muhammad/Pegula
|
1-6,6-3,10-8
|
09/28 18:25 |
25 |
Clijsters/Flipkens v Frech/Kawa
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/28 16:35 |
25 |
Gleason/Govortsova v Kichenok/Kostyuk
|
7-6,4-6,9-11
|