09/09 12:00 |
29 |
[298] Iga Swiatek v Kimberly Zimmermann
[299] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/08 13:45 |
28 |
[120] Mariana Duque Marino v Iga Swiatek
[298] |
2-6,3-6
|
09/08 12:00 |
28 |
[299] Kimberly Zimmermann v Ylena In-Albon
[303] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/07 16:30 |
27 |
[120] Mariana Duque Marino v Amra Sadikovic
[235] |
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
09/07 13:00 |
27 |
[299] Kimberly Zimmermann v Mari Osaka
[367] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/07 11:10 |
27 |
[303] Ylena In-Albon v Julia Grabher
[241] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/07 09:00 |
27 |
[256] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Iga Swiatek
[298] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
09/06 20:45 |
26 |
[235] Amra Sadikovic v Chloe Paquet
[273] |
0-6,6-2,6-1
|
09/06 14:30 |
26 |
Mariana Duque Marino v Stephanie Wagner
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
09/06 13:05 |
26 |
[181] Bibiane Schoofs v Ylena In-Albon
[303] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/06 11:00 |
26 |
[218] Maryna Zanevska v Kimberly Zimmermann
[299] |
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
09/06 10:20 |
26 |
[241] Julia Grabher v Conny Perrin
[148] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
09/06 09:15 |
26 |
[298] Iga Swiatek v Diana Marcinkevica
[301] |
6-0,6-1
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
[180] Tamara Korpatsch v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[256] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
[367] Mari Osaka v Martina Trevisan
[175] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/05 16:00 |
25 |
[303] Ylena In-Albon v Timea Bacsinszky
[118] |
6-1,6-2
|
09/05 14:35 |
25 |
[181] Bibiane Schoofs v Jasmine Paolini
[229] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/05 14:00 |
25 |
[235] Amra Sadikovic v Giulia G-Monticone
[247] |
7-5,6-1
|
09/05 12:15 |
25 |
Tamara Korpatsch v Tess Sugnaux
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/05 12:00 |
25 |
[273] Chloe Paquet v Katarina Zavatska
[203] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
09/05 11:05 |
25 |
[120] Mariana Duque Marino v Chiara Scholl
[271] |
6-1,6-1
|
09/05 10:35 |
25 |
Stephanie Wagner v Isabella Shinikova
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/05 09:30 |
25 |
[298] Iga Swiatek v Amandine Hesse
[234] |
6-4,6-1
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[299] Kimberly Zimmermann v Andreea Mitu
[223] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[480] Cristiana Ferrando v Martina Trevisan
[175] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/04 16:20 |
25 |
[344] Montserrat Gonzalez v Conny Perrin
[148] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/04 14:35 |
25 |
Simona Waltert v Elena Gabriela Ruse
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
09/04 14:10 |
25 |
[474] Leonie Kung v Julia Grabher
[241] |
6-2,1-6,6-7
|
09/04 12:55 |
25 |
[301] Diana Marcinkevica v Deborah Chiesa
[189] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/04 11:20 |
25 |
[206] Cagla Buyukakcay v Maryna Zanevska
[218] |
5-7,6-4,1-6
|