06/16 14:00 |
29 |
Nik Razborsek v Riccardo Bellotti
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/15 14:30 |
28 |
Nik Razborsek v Jacopo Berrettini
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/15 12:00 |
28 |
Marvin Netuschil v Riccardo Bellotti
|
6-2,0-6,5-7
|
06/14 16:00 |
27 |
Giovanni Fonio v Nik Razborsek
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/14 13:30 |
27 |
Riccardo Bellotti v Alessandro Petrone
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/14 12:00 |
27 |
Marvin Netuschil v Peter Heller
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/14 12:00 |
27 |
Gregorio Lulli v Jacopo Berrettini
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/13 17:45 |
26 |
Nik Razborsek v Martins Podzus
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/13 16:00 |
26 |
Fabrizio Ornago v Giovanni Fonio
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/13 15:55 |
26 |
Luca Giacomini v Gregorio Lulli
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/13 14:20 |
26 |
Riccardo Bellotti v Johannes Haerteis
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/13 12:40 |
26 |
Manuel Guinard v Marvin Netuschil
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
06/13 12:35 |
26 |
Enrico Dalla Valle v Jacopo Berrettini
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/13 10:40 |
26 |
Peter Heller v Pascal Meis
|
7-5,6-0
|
06/13 10:10 |
26 |
Maciej Rajski v Alessandro Petrone
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
06/12 18:25 |
25 |
Lorenzo Frigerio v Johannes Haerteis
|
7-5,2-6,4-6
|
06/12 18:00 |
25 |
Riccardo Bellotti v Adrian Obert
|
Retired
|
06/12 16:20 |
25 |
Toby Martin v Maciej Rajski
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
06/12 15:40 |
25 |
[411] Vasile Antonescu v Alessandro Petrone
[428] |
3-6,6-7
|
06/12 14:15 |
25 |
Riccardo Maiga v Maciej Rajski
|
Cancelled
|
06/12 12:35 |
25 |
Gregorio Lulli v Wilson Leite
|
4-6,7-5,7-5
|
06/12 12:15 |
25 |
Walter Trusendi v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
06/12 11:10 |
25 |
[419] Fabrizio Ornago v Jacopo Stefanini
[417] |
Retired
|
06/12 10:40 |
25 |
Peter Heller v Alberto Cammarata
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/12 08:00 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Alexander Weis
|
6-0,6-7,6-4
|
06/12 08:00 |
25 |
Pietro Rondoni v Luca Giacomini
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
06/11 18:00 |
25 |
Jacopo Berrettini v Matthias Haim
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/11 15:15 |
25 |
Filippo Leonardi v Nik Razborsek
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
06/11 15:05 |
25 |
Giovanni Fonio v Riccardo Balzerani
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/11 12:30 |
25 |
Luca Prevosto v Marvin Netuschil
|
4-6,1-6
|