05/13 17:30 |
24 |
[173] Dominik Koepfer v Daniel Brands
[179] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/13 15:55 |
24 |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Dustin Brown
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/13 15:30 |
24 |
[139] Oscar Otte v Lukas Rosol
[135] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/13 15:20 |
24 |
[345] Baptiste Crepatte v Rogerio Dutra Silva
[211] |
6-3,7-6
|
05/13 13:55 |
24 |
[152] Rudolf Molleker v Mats Moraing
[221] |
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
05/13 13:55 |
24 |
[185] Yosuke Watanuki v Jozef Kovalik
[134] |
2-6,2-6
|
05/13 12:30 |
24 |
Arthur Rinderknech v Hernan Casanova
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
05/13 11:55 |
24 |
[141] Marco Trungelliti v Stefano Napolitano
[181] |
7-6,6-4
|
05/13 11:05 |
24 |
[225] Arthur De Greef v Noah Rubin
[169] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/13 10:55 |
24 |
[205] Daniel Elahi Galan v Constant Lestienne
[203] |
7-5,6-7,3-6
|
05/13 09:30 |
24 |
[193] Mirza Basic v Aslan Karatsev
[351] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/13 09:30 |
166 |
[270] Kevin Krawietz v Daniel Masur
[248] |
4-6,3-6
|
05/13 09:30 |
166 |
[219] Attila Balazs v Viktor Troicki
[259] |
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
05/20 13:00 |
29 |
[497] Rudolf Molleker v Jiri Vesely
[81] |
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
05/19 17:15 |
28 |
[207] Kamil Majchrzak v Jiri Vesely
[81] |
5-7,2-6
|
05/19 15:00 |
28 |
[193] Juan Ignacio Londero v Rudolf Molleker
[497] |
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
05/18 17:00 |
27 |
[142] Henri Laaksonen v Jiri Vesely
[81] |
3-6,1-6
|
05/18 15:15 |
27 |
[156] Dustin Brown v Kamil Majchrzak
[207] |
Retired
|
05/18 13:10 |
27 |
[193] Juan Ignacio Londero v Oscar Otte
[169] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
05/18 11:00 |
27 |
[497] Rudolf Molleker v Alexey Vatutin
[145] |
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
05/17 15:55 |
26 |
[142] Henri Laaksonen v Benjamin Hassan
[443] |
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
05/17 15:05 |
26 |
[193] Juan Ignacio Londero v Dominik Koepfer
[248] |
7-6,5-7,6-3
|
05/17 12:50 |
26 |
[169] Oscar Otte v Tim Puetz
[311] |
7-5,6-7,7-6
|
05/17 11:00 |
26 |
[384] Igor Sijsling v Jiri Vesely
[81] |
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
05/17 11:00 |
26 |
[207] Kamil Majchrzak v Yannick Maden
[128] |
6-4,6-3
|
05/16 16:15 |
26 |
[127] Yannick Hanfmann v Rudolf Molleker
[497] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
05/16 13:10 |
26 |
Mats Moraing v Dustin Brown
|
Walkover
|
05/16 11:00 |
26 |
[291] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Alexey Vatutin
[145] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
05/15 18:05 |
25 |
[311] Tim Puetz v Norbert Gombos
[149] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
05/15 15:20 |
25 |
Oscar Otte v Blaz Rola
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|