TuS Osdorf Postponed Niendorfer TSV 2020-09-18 17:30

Stadium: Sportplatz Blomkamp Round: 1

09/18 00:00 - 05/31 23:59

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 0 1 12 : 5 12
  2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 4 0 1 15 : 9 12
  3 Tus Dassendorf 3 2 0 12 : 4 11
  4 Hamm United 3 1 1 12 : 7 10
  5 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 0 1 13 : 3 9
  6 SC Viktoria Hamburg 3 0 2 12 : 8 9
  7 TSV Buchholz 08 2 2 1 9 : 5 8
  8 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2 1 1 10 : 7 7
  9 FC Süderelbe 2 1 2 10 : 13 7
  10 SV Rugenbergen 2 0 2 11 : 10 6
  11 Niendorfer TSV 2 0 2 7 : 7 6
  12 Bramfelder SV 1 3 1 6 : 8 6
  13 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 1 2 2 7 : 6 5
  14 TSV Sasel 1 2 1 6 : 10 5
  15 VfL Lohbrügge 1 1 3 5 : 7 4
  16 Hamburger SV III 1 1 3 13 : 19 4
  17 TuS Osdorf 1 0 4 8 : 13 3
  18 Meiendorfer SV 1 0 4 10 : 24 3
  19 FC Union Tornesch 0 0 5 7 : 20 0
Promotion round
Relegation round

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 0 0 12 : 1 9
  2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3 0 0 11 : 6 9
  3 SC Viktoria Hamburg 2 0 1 10 : 4 6
  4 SV Rugenbergen 2 0 0 9 : 4 6
  5 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 0 0 5 : 0 6
  6 Hamm United 2 0 1 6 : 3 6
  7 FC Süderelbe 2 0 1 9 : 11 6
  8 Bramfelder SV 1 2 0 5 : 4 5
  9 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 1 1 0 6 : 2 4
  10 TSV Sasel 1 1 0 5 : 3 4
  11 Hamburger SV III 1 1 1 9 : 8 4
  12 Tus Dassendorf 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
  13 TSV Buchholz 08 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
  14 Niendorfer TSV 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
  15 TuS Osdorf 1 0 2 6 : 6 3
  16 VfL Lohbrügge 1 0 1 1 : 1 3
  17 Meiendorfer SV 1 0 1 4 : 5 3
  18 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
  19 FC Union Tornesch 0 0 2 3 : 9 0
Promotion round
Relegation round

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Tus Dassendorf 2 1 0 9 : 2 7
  2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2 0 1 8 : 5 6
  3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 0 1 7 : 5 6
  4 TSV Buchholz 08 1 1 1 8 : 5 4
  5 Hamm United 1 1 0 6 : 4 4
  6 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
  7 Niendorfer TSV 1 0 1 3 : 4 3
  8 SC Viktoria Hamburg 1 0 1 2 : 4 3
  9 FC Süderelbe 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
  10 VfL Lohbrügge 0 1 2 4 : 6 1
  11 Bramfelder SV 0 1 1 1 : 4 1
  11 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 0 1 2 1 : 4 1
  13 TSV Sasel 0 1 1 1 : 7 1
  14 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
  15 SV Rugenbergen 0 0 2 2 : 6 0
  16 TuS Osdorf 0 0 2 2 : 7 0
  17 Hamburger SV III 0 0 2 4 : 11 0
  17 FC Union Tornesch 0 0 3 4 : 11 0
  19 Meiendorfer SV 0 0 3 6 : 19 0
Promotion round
Relegation round