Krõlja Sovetov U20 Postponed Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 2020-09-30 16:00

Stadium: Krylya Sovetov Arena

09/05 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 38 10 185 : 91 80
  2 Loko U20 38 10 177 : 87 79
  3 SKA-1946 U20 35 13 192 : 103 74
  4 Krasnaya Armiya U20 32 18 151 : 103 68
  5 MHC Spartak U20 32 16 153 : 104 67
  6 Almaz U20 30 18 164 : 122 64
  7 Russkie Vityazi U20 28 20 155 : 122 61
  8 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 25 24 123 : 114 61
  9 Atlant U20 29 21 155 : 149 61
  10 Krõlja Sovetov U20 25 21 116 : 115 54
  11 Taifun U20 19 29 117 : 153 43
  12 HC Riga U20 16 22 98 : 110 36
  13 HC SKA Varyagi U20 16 33 113 : 159 36
  14 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 13 39 104 : 179 29
  15 Akademia Mihaylova U20 11 35 84 : 155 27
  16 HK Kapitan U20 12 36 108 : 165 27
  17 Amurskie Tigry U20 8 42 96 : 260 19

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 HC Irbis U20 32 13 149 : 95 70
  2 Chaika U20 30 16 154 : 89 64
  3 Sputnik U20 30 16 135 : 104 62
  4 Avto U20 26 17 113 : 93 61
  5 Belye Medvedi U20 29 13 144 : 100 60
  6 Mamonty Yugry U20 26 19 125 : 110 58
  7 Tolpar U20 24 19 142 : 95 57
  8 Stalnye Lisy U20 25 17 130 : 102 53
  9 Omskie Yastreby U20 23 18 110 : 94 46
  10 Ladja U20 20 24 125 : 146 45
  11 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 19 23 116 : 125 45
  12 Reaktor U20 13 30 114 : 175 29
  13 HC Sarmaty U20 12 29 80 : 132 26
  14 Tyumensky Legion U20 8 34 67 : 153 23
  15 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 5 34 62 : 153 17

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 38 10 185 : 91 80
  2 Loko U20 38 10 177 : 87 79
  3 SKA-1946 U20 35 13 192 : 103 74
  4 HC Irbis U20 33 13 149 : 95 70
  5 Krasnaya Armiya U20 32 18 151 : 103 68
  6 MHC Spartak U20 32 16 153 : 104 67
  7 Chaika U20 30 16 154 : 89 64
  8 Almaz U20 30 18 164 : 122 64
  9 Sputnik U20 30 16 135 : 104 62
  10 Russkie Vityazi U20 28 20 155 : 122 61
  11 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 27 24 123 : 114 61
  12 Avto U20 28 17 113 : 93 61
  13 Atlant U20 29 21 155 : 149 61
  14 Belye Medvedi U20 29 13 144 : 100 60
  15 Mamonty Yugry U20 26 19 125 : 110 58
  16 Tolpar U20 26 19 142 : 95 57
  17 Krõlja Sovetov U20 25 21 116 : 115 54
  18 Stalnye Lisy U20 25 17 130 : 102 53
  19 Omskie Yastreby U20 23 18 110 : 94 46
  20 Ladja U20 20 24 125 : 146 45
  21 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 19 23 116 : 125 45
  22 Taifun U20 19 29 117 : 153 43
  23 HC Riga U20 16 22 98 : 110 36
  24 HC SKA Varyagi U20 16 33 113 : 159 36
  25 Reaktor U20 13 30 114 : 175 29
  26 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 13 39 104 : 179 29
  27 Akademia Mihaylova U20 11 35 84 : 155 27
  28 HK Kapitan U20 12 36 108 : 165 27
  29 HC Sarmaty U20 12 30 80 : 132 26
  30 Tyumensky Legion U20 8 38 67 : 153 23
  31 Amurskie Tigry U20 8 42 96 : 260 19
  32 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 5 34 62 : 153 15
Playoffs

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 SKA-1946 U20 22 6 119 : 60 46
2 Dynamo Moscow U20 21 3 98 : 44 44
3 Mamonty Yugry U20 18 8 78 : 53 40
4 MHC Spartak U20 19 5 79 : 40 39
5 Krasnaya Armiya U20 18 8 83 : 48 39
6 Loko U20 18 4 91 : 38 38
7 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 16 12 78 : 66 37
8 Sputnik U20 18 10 88 : 69 36
9 Almaz U20 17 5 84 : 45 35
10 Chaika U20 16 10 86 : 53 34
11 Atlant U20 16 12 95 : 88 34
12 HC Irbis U20 15 9 78 : 55 33
13 Russkie Vityazi U20 15 9 81 : 61 32
14 Avto U20 13 6 53 : 38 28
15 Ladja U20 13 13 74 : 82 28
16 HC SKA Varyagi U20 12 17 70 : 80 26
17 Tolpar U20 11 6 61 : 34 25
18 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 11 7 52 : 39 25
19 Belye Medvedi U20 12 2 54 : 26 24
20 Krõlja Sovetov U20 11 9 50 : 43 24
21 Stalnye Lisy U20 10 4 40 : 33 20
22 Taifun U20 8 14 51 : 68 19
23 Omskie Yastreby U20 9 8 53 : 38 18
24 HC Sarmaty U20 8 17 59 : 83 17
25 Reaktor U20 8 17 67 : 96 17
26 HC Riga U20 6 14 53 : 68 15
27 HK Kapitan U20 6 16 52 : 72 15
28 Tyumensky Legion U20 4 20 40 : 86 15
29 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 17 42 : 70 13
30 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 20 42 : 82 11
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 2 18 26 : 72 7
32 Amurskie Tigry U20 2 20 38 : 112 6

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Loko U20 20 6 86 : 49 41
2 HC Irbis U20 18 4 71 : 40 37
3 Belye Medvedi U20 17 11 90 : 74 36
4 Dynamo Moscow U20 17 7 87 : 47 36
5 Stalnye Lisy U20 15 13 90 : 69 33
6 Avto U20 15 11 60 : 55 33
7 Tolpar U20 15 13 81 : 61 32
8 Chaika U20 14 6 68 : 36 30
9 Krõlja Sovetov U20 14 12 66 : 72 30
10 Russkie Vityazi U20 13 11 74 : 61 29
11 Krasnaya Armiya U20 14 10 68 : 55 29
12 Almaz U20 13 13 80 : 77 29
13 SKA-1946 U20 13 7 73 : 43 28
14 MHC Spartak U20 13 11 74 : 64 28
15 Omskie Yastreby U20 14 10 57 : 56 28
16 Atlant U20 13 9 60 : 61 27
17 Sputnik U20 12 6 47 : 35 26
18 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 11 12 45 : 48 24
19 Taifun U20 11 15 66 : 85 24
20 HC Riga U20 10 8 45 : 42 21
21 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 8 16 64 : 86 20
22 Mamonty Yugry U20 8 11 47 : 57 18
23 Ladja U20 7 11 51 : 64 17
24 Akademia Mihaylova U20 7 15 42 : 73 16
25 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 8 22 62 : 109 16
26 Amurskie Tigry U20 6 22 58 : 148 13
27 HK Kapitan U20 6 20 56 : 93 12
28 Reaktor U20 5 13 47 : 79 12
29 HC SKA Varyagi U20 4 16 43 : 79 10
30 HC Sarmaty U20 4 13 21 : 49 9
31 Tyumensky Legion U20 4 18 27 : 67 8
32 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 3 16 36 : 81 8