09/04 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

Western Conference

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Loko U20 15 5 92 : 57 33
  2 Krasnaya Armiya U20 15 5 76 : 45 31
  3 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 12 8 74 : 47 28
  4 SKA-1946 U20 12 6 63 : 39 25
  5 Almaz U20 12 8 58 : 51 24
  6 Dynamo Moscow U20 12 6 61 : 45 24
  7 Akademia Mihaylova U20 11 9 63 : 60 22
  8 MHC Spartak U20 10 8 56 : 47 20
  9 Russkie Vityazi U20 9 9 57 : 43 20
  10 HC SKA Varyagi U20 9 11 54 : 75 19
  11 Taifun U20 9 9 52 : 62 19
  12 HC Riga U20 7 15 64 : 81 14
  13 Krõlja Sovetov U20 6 8 26 : 33 12
  14 Atlant U20 5 13 46 : 65 12
  15 Amurskie Tigry U20 5 11 36 : 71 11
  16 HK Kapitan U20 5 13 33 : 69 11
  17 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 4 14 46 : 67 10

Eastern Conference

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Stalnye Lisy U20 13 3 68 : 36 27
  2 Omskie Yastreby U20 12 6 74 : 51 25
  3 Ladya U20 12 5 64 : 40 25
  4 Loko-76 U20 12 4 44 : 39 24
  5 Avto U20 10 6 46 : 34 23
  6 Sputnik U20 9 8 41 : 29 21
  7 Tolpar U20 10 5 46 : 30 21
  8 Chaika U20 9 7 44 : 38 20
  9 Reaktor U20 9 10 56 : 70 19
  10 Molot U20 6 12 35 : 48 18
  11 HC Irbis U20 8 10 44 : 40 17
  12 Mamonty Yugry U20 8 8 54 : 46 16
  13 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 6 10 37 : 42 16
  14 HC Sarmaty U20 6 11 37 : 53 13
  15 Belye Medvedi U20 5 8 26 : 42 11
  16 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 5 11 35 : 64 10
  17 Tyumensky Legion U20 1 17 28 : 77 3

MHL

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Loko U20 15 5 92 : 57 33
  2 Krasnaya Armiya U20 15 5 76 : 45 31
  3 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 12 8 74 : 47 28
  4 Stalnye Lisy U20 13 3 68 : 36 27
  5 Omskie Yastreby U20 12 6 74 : 51 25
  6 SKA-1946 U20 12 6 63 : 39 25
  7 Ladya U20 12 5 64 : 40 25
  8 Almaz U20 12 8 58 : 51 24
  9 Dynamo Moscow U20 12 6 61 : 45 24
  10 Loko-76 U20 12 4 44 : 39 24
  11 Avto U20 10 6 46 : 34 23
  12 Akademia Mihaylova U20 11 9 63 : 60 22
  13 Sputnik U20 9 8 41 : 29 21
  14 Tolpar U20 10 5 46 : 30 21
  15 MHC Spartak U20 10 8 56 : 47 20
  16 Russkie Vityazi U20 9 9 57 : 43 20
  17 Chaika U20 9 7 44 : 38 20
  18 HC SKA Varyagi U20 9 11 54 : 75 19
  19 Reaktor U20 9 10 56 : 70 19
  20 Taifun U20 9 9 52 : 62 19
  21 Molot U20 6 12 35 : 48 18
  22 HC Irbis U20 8 10 44 : 40 17
  23 Mamonty Yugry U20 8 8 54 : 46 16
  24 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 6 10 37 : 42 16
  25 HC Riga U20 7 15 64 : 81 14
  26 HC Sarmaty U20 6 11 37 : 53 13
  27 Krõlja Sovetov U20 6 8 26 : 33 12
  28 Atlant U20 5 13 46 : 65 12
  29 Belye Medvedi U20 5 8 26 : 42 11
  30 Amurskie Tigry U20 5 11 36 : 71 11
  31 HK Kapitan U20 5 13 33 : 69 11
  32 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 5 11 35 : 64 10
  33 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 4 14 46 : 67 10
  34 Tyumensky Legion U20 1 17 28 : 77 3
Playoffs

MHL

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Loko U20 10 2 57 : 33 22
2 Loko-76 U20 10 4 39 : 38 20
3 Chaika U20 9 5 40 : 31 20
4 HC SKA Varyagi U20 9 5 42 : 35 19
5 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 8 4 49 : 19 18
6 Ladya U20 8 1 41 : 17 17
7 Almaz U20 8 6 37 : 38 16
8 SKA-1946 U20 7 3 33 : 19 14
9 Dynamo Moscow U20 7 5 36 : 31 14
10 HC Irbis U20 6 4 29 : 19 13
11 Akademia Mihaylova U20 6 4 28 : 24 12
12 Krasnaya Armiya U20 6 0 34 : 11 12
13 Tolpar U20 6 2 21 : 13 12
14 Sputnik U20 5 3 16 : 13 11
15 Taifun U20 5 3 29 : 25 10
16 Omskie Yastreby U20 4 2 25 : 13 9
17 HC Sarmaty U20 4 5 25 : 30 9
18 Molot U20 3 5 19 : 23 9
19 Mamonty Yugry U20 4 4 25 : 21 8
20 Stalnye Lisy U20 4 0 24 : 8 8
21 MHC Spartak U20 4 2 22 : 17 8
22 HC Riga U20 4 8 35 : 43 8
23 Russkie Vityazi U20 3 5 26 : 18 8
24 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 2 6 14 : 24 8
25 Krõlja Sovetov U20 3 1 16 : 10 6
26 Reaktor U20 3 5 26 : 37 6
27 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 2 8 24 : 34 5
28 Belye Medvedi U20 2 5 10 : 23 5
29 Atlant U20 2 4 19 : 18 4
30 Amurskie Tigry U20 2 4 17 : 26 4
31 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 2 6 17 : 32 4
32 HK Kapitan U20 2 6 15 : 37 4
33 Avto U20 1 3 7 : 10 3
34 Tyumensky Legion U20 0 8 14 : 35 0

MHL

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Avto U20 9 3 39 : 24 20
2 Stalnye Lisy U20 9 3 44 : 28 19
3 Krasnaya Armiya U20 9 5 42 : 34 19
4 Omskie Yastreby U20 8 4 49 : 38 16
5 Reaktor U20 6 5 30 : 33 13
6 Russkie Vityazi U20 6 4 31 : 25 12
7 MHC Spartak U20 6 6 34 : 30 12
8 Loko U20 5 3 35 : 24 11
9 SKA-1946 U20 5 3 30 : 20 11
10 Akademia Mihaylova U20 5 5 35 : 36 10
11 Dynamo Moscow U20 5 1 25 : 14 10
12 Sputnik U20 4 5 25 : 16 10
13 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 4 4 25 : 28 10
14 Tolpar U20 4 3 25 : 17 9
15 Taifun U20 4 6 23 : 37 9
16 Molot U20 3 7 16 : 25 9
17 Mamonty Yugry U20 4 4 29 : 25 8
18 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 4 4 23 : 18 8
19 Almaz U20 4 2 21 : 13 8
20 Ladya U20 4 4 23 : 23 8
21 Atlant U20 3 9 27 : 47 8
22 HK Kapitan U20 3 7 18 : 32 7
23 Amurskie Tigry U20 3 7 19 : 45 7
24 Belye Medvedi U20 3 3 16 : 19 6
25 Krõlja Sovetov U20 3 7 10 : 23 6
26 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 3 5 18 : 32 6
27 HC Riga U20 3 7 29 : 38 6
28 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 2 6 22 : 33 5
29 Loko-76 U20 2 0 5 : 1 4
30 HC Irbis U20 2 6 15 : 21 4
31 HC Sarmaty U20 2 6 12 : 23 4
32 Tyumensky Legion U20 1 9 14 : 42 3
33 Chaika U20 0 2 4 : 7 0
34 HC SKA Varyagi U20 0 6 12 : 40 0